Mengenai Saya

Foto Saya
Leave comment after you read,please ^.^

Sabtu, 02 Juni 2012

Biodata EXO-K






Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon 김준면
Stage Name: Suho
Date of birth: May 22nd, 1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: AB
Skills/Hobby: Acting, Golf










Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun 변백현
Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Date of birth: May 6th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Blood Type: B 
Skills/Hobby: Aikido, Pianoond









Real Name: Park Chan Yeol 박찬열 
Stage Name: Chanyeol
Date of birth: November 27th, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 187 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Guitar, Drums, Bass, African Drums, Rapping, Acting










Real Name: Real Name: Do Kyungsoo 도경수 
Stage Name: D.O
Date of birth: January 12th, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 180 cm 
Blood Type: B
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Beat boxing 







Real Name: Kim Jong In 김종인
Stage Name: Kai
Date of birth: January 14th, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop, Popping, Locking dances




Real Name: Oh Sehun 오세훈
Stage Name: Sehun
Date of birth: April 12th, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 181cm
Blood Type: A 
Skills/Hobby: Dancing, Acting

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar